MARIA REINA 2-1 OLYMPIA
TIRO FEDERAL 0-0 NEWELLS
SPORTIVO F.C. 1-2 RIO NEGRO
ARGENTINO 0-2 UNION AMERICANA
RENATO CESARINI 0-3 EL TORITO
LEONES F.C. 1-4 CNEL AGUIRRE
DEF.UNIDOS 1-0 PABLO VI
ARIJON 1-3 INTER
ALIANZA SPORT 0-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
V.G.GALVEZ 1-1 BANCO
CENTRAL CORDOBA 0-2 GRALPAZ
SARMIENTO 0-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL
TIRO SUIZO 3-0 PROVINCIAL"B"
PROVINCIAL 2-2 MITRE(PEREZ)
SAN TELMO 0-4 JUAN XXIII
MORNING STAR 3-1 ORIENTAL
BOTAFOGO 1-6 ADIUR
SOCIAL LUX 4-1 SEMILLERO
DEF. DE FUNES1-3 SAN MARTIN
BANCARIO 1-2 14 DE JUNIO
UNION DE ALVAREZ LIBRE
JORGE GRIFFA LIBRE
OLYMPIA 3-0 TIRO FEDERAL
NEWELLS 0-1 MARIA REINA
UNION AMERICANA 3-1 SPORTIVO F.C.
RIO NEGRO 1-0 ARGENTINO
CNEL AGUIRRE 3-0 RENATO CESARINI
EL TORITO 2-2 LEONES F.C.
PABLO VI 0-2 ARIJON
INTER 3-1 DEF.UNIDOS
7 DE SETIEMBRE 4-0 V.G.GALVEZ
BANCO 2-6 ALIANZA SPORT
GRAL PAZ 4-1 JORGE GRIFFA
ROSARIO CENTRAL 3-1 TIRO SUIZO
PROVINCIAL "B" 2-2 SARMIENTO
UNION DE ALVAREZ 0-3 PROVINCIAL
JUAN XXIII 0-0 MORNING STAR
ORIENTAL 0-0 SAN TELMO
SEMILLERO 3-3 BOTAFOGO
ADIUR 1-1 SOCIAL LUX
14 DE JUNIO 7-1 DEF. DE FUNES
SAN MARTIN 2-0 BANCARIO
MITRE(PEREZ) LIBRE
CENTRAL CORDOBA LIBRE
NEWELLS 0-0 OLYMPIA
MARIA REINA 2-1 TIRO FEDERAL
RIO NEGRO 1-2 UNION AMERICANA
ARGENTINO 0-6 SPORTIVO F.C.
CNEL AGUIRRE 3-2 EL TORITO
RENATO CESARINI 0-3 LEONES F.C.
PABLO VI 2-1 INTER
ARIJON 2-1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
BANCO 1-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
ALIANZA SPORT 5-0 V.G. GALVEZ
JORGE GRIFFA 1-1 CENTRAL CORDOBA
ROSARIO CENTRAL 2-0 PROVINCIAL "B"
TIRO SUIZO 1-0 SARMIENTO
UNION DE ALVAREZ 2-0 MITRE(PEREZ)
ORIENTAL 1-1 JUAN XXIII
SAN TELMO 1-1 MORNING STAR
SEMILLERO 2-4 ADIUR
BOTAFOGO 1-5 SOCIAL LUX
SAN MARTIN 4-1 14 DE JUNIO
BANCARIO 5-0 DEF. DE FUNES
GRAL PAZ LIBRE
PROVINICIAL LIBRE
ARIJON 0-2 NEWELLS
SEMILLERO 0-3 ARIJON
MITRE(PEREZ) 2-3 NEWELLS
SEMILLERO 2-1 PABLO VI
TIRO FEDERAL 0(1)-0(3) ARIJON
MITRE(PEREZ) 1-0 CENTRAL CORDOBA
NEWELLS 2-0 UNION AMERICANA
JORGE GRIFFA 0-5 PABLO VI
UNION DE ALVAREZ 1-3 CENTRAL CORDOBA
MITRE(PEREZ) 3-1 GRAL PAZ
ALIANZA SPORT 1-2 SEMILLERO
DEF.UNIDOS 1-1 TIRO FEDERAL
ORIENTAL 1-2 ADIUR
MORNING STAR 1-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL
RIO NEGRO 0-1 UNION AMERICANA
CNEL AGUIRRE 0-0 JUAN XXIII
TIRO SUIZO 0-2 NEWELLS
ARIJON 1-0 PROVINCIAL
OLYMPIA 3-0 ARGENTINO
PABLO VI 2-0 UNION DE ALVAREZ
CENTRAL CORDOBA 2-0 JORGE GRIFFA
SEMILLERO 3-1 MITRE(PEREZ)
GRAL PAZ 3-4 ALIANZA SPORT
ADIUR 5-1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
TIRO FEDERAL 1-0 ORIENTAL
UNION AMERICANA 2-0 MORNING STAR
ROSARIO CENTRAL 1-2 RIO NEGRO
JUAN XXIII 2-3 TIRO SUIZO
NEWELLS 3-1 CNEL AGUIRRE
ARGENTINO 0-0 ARIJON
PROVINCIAL 3-2 OLYMPIA
JORGE GRIFFA 0-4 UNION DE ALVAREZ
CENTRAL CORDOBA 1-0 PABLO VI
ALIANZA SPORT 1-4 MITRE(PEREZ)
GRAL PAZ 0(2)-0(4) SEMILLERO
ORIENTAL 2-1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
TIRO FEDERAL 2-0 ADIUR
RIO NEGRO 1(5)-1(4) MORNING STAR
ROSARIO CENTRAL1(3)-1(4) UNION AMERICANA
CNEL AGUIRRE 0-4 TIRO SUIZO
NEWELLS 4-1 JUAN XXIII
ARIJON 0(6)-0(7) OLYMPIA
ARGENTINO 1(4)-1(2)PROVINCIAL
SPARTA 1-5 LEONES F.C.
SAN MARTIN 4-5 EL TORITO
ARGENTINO 1-2 OLYMPIA
SARMIENTO 3-2 7 DE SETIEMBRE
BOTAFOGO 1-3 MORNIG STAR
MARIA REINA 0-3 RIO NEGRO
JUAN XXIII 4-1 SAN TELMO
RENATO CESARINI 0-2 V.G.GALVEZ
BANCO 2(1)-2(4) SOCIAL LUX
INTERNACIONAL 0-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
BANCARIO 2(8)-2(9) 14 DE JUNIO
JORGE GRIFFA 1(3)-1(4) SEMILLERO
LEONES F.C. 1-2 ARGENTINO
OLYMPIA 5-1 SAN MARTIN
EL TORITO 2-0 SPARTA
MORNING STAR 1-2 MARIA REINA
7 DE SETIEMBRE 0-1 BOTAFOGO
RIO NEGRO 3-2 SARMIENTO
SOCIAL LUX 0-2 JUAN XXIII
SAN TELMO 2-8 RENATO CESARINI
V.G.GALVEZ 3-2 BANCO
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 4-2 BANCARIO
14 DE JUNIO 0-1 JORGE GRIFFA
SEMILLERO 3-0 INTERNACIONAL
ARGENTINO 4-3 SAN MARTIN
SPARTA 1-0 OLYMPIA
LEONES F.C. 4-0 EL TORITO
MARIA REINA 3-1 SARMIENTO
BOTAFOGO 2-4 RIO NEGRO
MORNING STAR 1-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
SAN TELMO 2-1 SOCIAL LUX
JUAN XXIII 4-1 V.G.GALVEZ
RENATO CESARINI 3-0 BANCO
JORGE GRIFFA 5-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
INTERNACIONAL 4-1 BANCARIO
SEMILLERO 1(3)-1(4) 14 DE JUNIO
EL TORITO 0-1 ARGENTINO
OLYMPIA 3-1 LEONES F.C.
SAN MARTIN 4-2 SPARTA
SARMIENTO 3-2 BOTAFOGO
RIO NEGRO 0(4)-0(5) MORNING STAR
7 DE SETIEMBRE 2-1 MARIA REINA
V.G.GALVEZ 2(4)-2(5) SAN TELMO
BANCO 0-1 JUAN XXIII
SOCIAL LUX 2-1 RENATO CESARINI
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 1-2 SEMILLERO
BANCARIO 4-6 JORGE GRIFFA
14 DE JUNIO 2-4 INTERNACIONAL
EL TORITO 1-3 OLYMPIA
LEONES F.C. 4-2 SAN MARTIN
ARGENTINO 1-0 SPARTA
7 DE SETIEMBRE 0-0 RIO NEGRO
MORNING STAR 5-2 SARMIENTO
MARIA REINA 3-1 BOTAFOGO
SAN TELMO 1-1 BANCO
RENATO CESARINI 1-1 JUAN XXIII
SOCIAL LUX 3-1 V. G. GALVEZ
INTERNACIONAL 3-3 JORGE GRIFFA
14 DE JUNIO 0-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
SEMILLERO 3-3 BANCARIO
PABLO VI 2-4 NEWELLS
ROSARIO CENTRAL OLYMPIA
OLYMPIA 2-1 TIRO FEDERAL
TIRO SUIZO 1-1 NEWELLS
PABLO VI 2-2 UNION AMERICANA
CNEL AGUIRRE 0-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL
NEWELLS 3-0 ADIUR
TIRO SUIZO 1(4)-1(2) ORIENTAL
CENTRAL CORDOBA 0-1 PABLO VI
SOCIAL LUX 0-2 UNION AMERICANA
ROSARIO CENTRAL 2-1 GRAL PAZ
CNEL AGUIRRE 5-3 EL TORITO
TIRO FEDERAL 1-0 ARGENTINO
ARIJON 0(3)-0(4) OLYMPIA
MITRE(PEREZ) 1-1 NEWELLS
RIO NEGRO 1-3 INTER
SARMIENTO 0-1 UNION AMERICANA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 2-3 PABLO VI
BANCO 2-1 ORIENTAL
SOCIAL LUX 2-1 MARIA REINA
PROVICIAL 2-2 JUAN XXIII
SAN TELMO 1-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL
GRAL PAZ 4-0 BANCARIO
14 DE JUNIO 2-5 ARIJON
CENTRAL CORDOBA 0-0 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
SAN MARTIN 0-13 ADIUR
BOTAFOGO 1-2 SEMILLERO
ARGENTINO 3-1 CNEL AGUIRRE
RENATO CESARINI 2-2 TIRO SUIZO
OLYMPIA 4-1 SPARTA
MORNING STAR 1-3 EL TORITO
V.G.GALVEZ 0-0 TIRO FEDERAL
UNION DE ALVAREZ 1-0 JORGE GRIFFA
NEWELLS 5-0 RIO NEGRO
INTERNACIONAL(GP)1-1(PP) MITRE(PEREZ)
PABLO VI(GP) 0-0(PP) SARMIENTO
UNION AMERICANA 4-1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ORIENTAL 3-2 SOCIAL LUX
MARIA REINA 2-0 BANCO
JUAN XXIII 1-2 SAN TELMO
ROSARIO CENTRAL 4-1 PROVINCIAL
BANCARIO 1-2 14 DE JUNIO
ARIJON 4-1 GRAL PAZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 9-1 SAN MARTIN
ADIUR 0-2 CENTRAL CORDOBA
SEMILLERO 1-0 ARGENTINO
CNEL AGUIRRE 6-0 BOTAFOGO
TIRO SUIZO 1-0 OLYMPIA
SPARTA 1-2 RENATO CESARINI
JORGE GRIFFA 1-3 V.G.GALVEZ
TIRO FEDERAL 0-0 MORNING STAR
EL TORITO (GP) 2-2(PP) UNION DE ALVAREZ
NEWELLS 3-1 INTERNACIONAL
RIO NEGRO 1-3 MITRE(PEREZ)
PABLO VI 1-0 UNION AMERICANA
SARMIENTO 3-3 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ORIENTAL 4-1 MARIA REINA
SOCIAL LUX 2-0 BANCO
ROSARIO CENTRAL 4-1 JUAN XXIII
PROVINCIAL 2-2 SAN TELMO
ARIJON 5-0 BANCARIO
GRAL PAZ 3-1 14 DE JUNIO
ADIUR 2-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
CENTRAL CORDOBA 5-1 SAN MARTIN
CNEL AGUIRRE 2-0 SEMILLERO
BOTAFOGO 0-1 ARGENTINO
TIRO SUIZO 6-0 SPARTA
OLYMPIA 3-1 RENATO CESARINI
MORNING STAR 5-4 V.G. GALVEZ
JORGE GRIFFA 4-3 EL TORITO
TIRO FEDERAL 3-1 UNION DE ALVAREZ
NEWELLS- INTERNACIONAL-MITRE(PEREZ)-RIO NEGRO.
PABLO VI-UNION AMERICANA-DEFENSORES UNIDOS-SARMIENTO.
ORIENTAL- MARIA REINA-BANCO-SOCIAL LUX.
ROSARIO CENTRAL- JUAN XXIII- SAN TELMO- PROVINCIAL.
ARIJON- BANCARIO- 14 DE JUNIO- GRAL PAZ.
ADIUR- ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"- SAN MARTIN- CENTRAL CORDOBA.
CNEL AGUIRRE-SEMILLERO- ARGENTINO- BOTAFOGO.
TIRO SUIZO- SPARTA- RENATO CESARINI- OLYMPIA.
TIRO FEDERAL- V.G.GALVEZ-MORNING STAR-
JORGE GRIFFA- EL TORITO- UNION DE ALVAREZ
ALIANZA SPORT ROSARIO CENTRAL
ROSARIO CENTRAL 0(4)-0(1) PROVINCIAL
ALIANZA SPORT 5-1 ARGENTINO
ROSARIO CENTRAL 4-1 ORIENTAL
SOCIAL LUX 2-3 PROVINCIAL
ARGENTINO 3-0 ADIUR
CENTRAL CORDOBA 1-2 ALIANZA SPORT
ORIENTAL 3-1 TIRO FEDERAL
ROSARIO CENTRAL 3-0 SAN TELMO
SOCIAL LUX 2-1 TIRO SUIZO
PROVINCIAL 2-0 ARIJON
ARGENTINO (GP) 1-1 CNEL AGUIRRE
ADIUR 1(5)-1(3) NEWELLS
ALIANZA SPORT (GP)3-3 DEF.UNIDOS
CENTRAL CORDOBA 4-2 7 DE SETIEMBRE
SOCIAL LUX-ARIJON-NEWELLS-PROVINCIAL-TIRO FEDERAL-CENTRAL CORDOBA-ORIENTAL.ADIUR-ARGENTINO-ROSARIO CENTRAL-SAN TELMO-CNEL AGUIRRE-7 DE SETIEMBRE-DEFENSORES UNIDOS-ALIANZA SPORT-TIRO SUIZO.
GRUPO A:
PABLO VI
JORGE GRIFFA
SOCIAL LUX
JUAN XXIII
JUAN XXIII 1-3 SOCIAL LUX
PABLO VI 3-0 JORGE GRIFFA
PABLO VI 0-0 JUAN XXIII (GP)
JORGE GRIFFA 1-3 SOCIAL LUX
SOCIAL LUX 3-2 PABLO VI
JUAN XXIII 2-0 J. GRIFFA
GRUPO B:
NEWELLS
MORNING STAR
ARIJON
14 DE JUNIO
ARIJON 5-0 14 DE JUNIO
NEWELLS 2-1 MORNING STAR
NEWELLS 1-2 ARIJON
MORNING STAR 3-0 14 DE JUNIO
14 DE JUNIO 0-7 NEWELLS
ARIJON 3-1 MORNING STAR
GRUPO C:
TIRO FEDERAL
PROVINCIAL
SPARTA
MITRE(PEREZ)
MITRE(PEREZ) 2-3 PROVINCIAL
TIRO FEDERAL 6-1 SPARTA
TIRO FEDERAL ( POST ) MITRE(PEREZ)
SPARTA (GP) PROVINCIAL(PP)
MITRE(PEREZ) 5-2 SPARTA
PROVINCIAL 3-0 TIRO FEDERAL
GRUPO D:
ORIENTAL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
RIO NEGRO
INTERNACIONAL
INTERNACIONAL 2-3 RIO NEGRO
ORIENTAL 0-1 CENTRAL CORDOBA
ORIENTAL 7-0 INTERNACIONAL
CENTRAL CORDOBA 4-1 RIO NEGRO
INTERNACIONAL 0-2 CENTRAL CORDOBA
RIO NEGRO 1-5 ORIENTAL
GRUPO E:
ADIUR
EL TORITO
BOTAFOGO
ARGENTINO "B"
ARGENTINO"B" 1-1 BOTAFOGO(GP)
ADIUR 3-1 EL TORITO
ADIUR 4-0 ARGENTINO "B"
EL TORITO (PP) BOTAFOGO(PP)
BOTAFOGO 2-4 ADIUR
ARGENTINO"B" 4-0 EL TORITO
GRUPO F:
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARGENTINO
V.G.GALVEZ
OLYMPIA
OLYMPIA 0-3 V.G.GALVEZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL 1-0 ARGENTINO
ARGENTINO (GP) V.G. GALVEZ(PP)
ROSARIO CENTRAL 3-0 OLYMPIA
V.G.GALVEZ 0-3 ROSARIO CENTRAL
OLYMPIA 0-3 ARGENTINO
GRUPO G:
CNEL AGUIRRE
SARMIENTO
BANCARIO
SAN TELMO
CNEL AGUIRRE 3-2 SARMIENTO
SAN TELMO 6-0 BANCARIO
CNEL AGUIRRE (PP) SAN TELMO(GP)
SARMIENTO 2-0 BANCARIO
SAN TELMO 1-2 SARMIENTO
BANCARIO 0-11 CNEL AGUIRRE
GRUPO H:
UNION DE ALVAREZ
RENATO CESARINI
MARIA REINA
7 DE SETIEMBRE
7 DE SETIEMBRE 2-1 RENATO CESARINI
UNION DE ALVAREZ 3-0 MARIA REINA
UNION DE ALVAREZ 1-2 7 DE SETIEMBRE
MARIA REINA (GP) RENATO CESARINI (PP)
RENATO CESARINI 2-1 UNION DE ALVAREZ
7 DE SETIEMBRE 4-0 MARIA REINA
GRUPO I:
TIRO SUIZO
GRAL PAZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
UNION AMERICANA
TIRO SUIZO 4-3 GRAL PAZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 2-2 UNION AMERICANA(GP)
GRAL PAZ 3-0 UNION AMERICANA
TIRO SUIZO 2-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"(GP)
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"2(GP)-2 GRAL PAZ
UNION AMERICANA 1(GP)-1 TIRO SUIZO
GRUPO J:
SEMILLERO
BANCO
ALIANZA SPORT
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SEMILLERO 1(GP)-1 BANCO
ALIANZA SPORT 4-3 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ALIANZA SPORT 4-0 SEMILLERO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 4-1 BANCO
SEMILLERO 1-1(GP) DEFENSORES UNIDOS
BANCO 1-6 ALIANZA SPORT