ATL.LUGANO 0-1 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
MUÑIZ 1-4 CAMBACERES.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
SP.BARRACAS 0-1 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(MAXI. LOPEZ MONTI)
CENTRAL BALLESTER 0-0 DEP. PARAGUAYO.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-4 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
ARGENTINO LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 1-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(AGUSTIN FLORES)
CAMBACERES 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(DAVID CORNEJO)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-2 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
JUV.UNIDA 0-4 ARGENTINO.ARB.( IVAN MASTRONIENI)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-1 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
MUÑIZ LIBRE
ARGENTINO 2-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
C. BALLESTER 0-3 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(TOMAS AYBAR)
SP.BARRACAS 0-4 CAMBACERES.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
ATL.LUGANO 1-1 MUÑIZ.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
JUVENTUD UNIDA LIBRE
DEP.PARAGUAYO 1-3 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
EL PORVENIR 0-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
CAMBACERES 1-1 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
MUÑIZ 2-0 SP. BARRACAS.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL ARGENTINO.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
ATLETICO LUGANO LIBRE
ARGENTINO 2-2 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(IGNACIO CUCCHI)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(AGUSTIN FLORES)
SP.BARRACAS 3-2 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
CENTRAL BALLESTER 4-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(IVAN MASTRONIENI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-1 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
DEP.PARAGUAYO LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 1-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(MAXI. LOPEZ)
ATL.LUGANO 0-0 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-3 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(J. BELIGOY)
MUÑIZ 2-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
CAMBACERES 2-0 ARGENTINO.ARB.(DAVID CORNEJO)
SP.BARRACAS LIBRE
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-0 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
JUV. UNIDA 1-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
C. BALLESTER 1-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-1 ATL. LUGANO.ARB.(TOMAS AYBAR)
ARGENTINO 0-1 MUÑIZ.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
DEP.ESPAÑOL LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 4-3 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CAMBACERES 1-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
SP.BARRACAS 1-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(J)ULIAN BELIGOY)
ATL.LUGANO 1-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
MUÑIZ 1-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
CENTRAL BALLESTER LIBRE
ARGENTINO 2-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-0 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.(M. L. MONTI)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 4-2 CAMBACERES.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 4-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-2 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
EL PORVENIR LIBRE
CAMBACERES 2-2 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
ATL.LUGANO 0-2 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
SP.BARRACAS 3-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
MUÑIZ 0-0 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(DAVID CORNEJO)
CENTRAL BALLESTER 0-3 ARGENTINO.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
CLUB MERCEDES LIBRE
ARGENTINO 1-2 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
EL PORVENIR 0-1 MUÑIZ.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-0 SP. BARRACAS.ARB.( GABRIEL FLORES)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 1-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
JUV.UNIDA 1-2 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.( NICOLAS JARA)
CAMBACERES LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 3-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
CAMBACERES 0-5 MUÑIZ.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-1 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALVA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-0 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.(J. RODRIGUEZ)
JUV. UNIDA 3-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY
ARGENTINO LIBRE
ARGENTINO 1-0 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
C. BALLESTER 0-2 C. ESPAÑOL.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-2 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(F. VARANO)
SP.BARRACAS 2-1 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(M. LOPEZ)
ATL.LUGANO 1-2 CAMBACERES.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
MUÑIZ LIBRE
CAMBACERES 0-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
MUÑIZ 1-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 ARGENTINO.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
EL PORVENIR 1-0 C.BALLESTER.ARB.(DAVID CORNEJO)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 1-4 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
JUV. UNIDA LIBRE
CENTRAL BALLESTER 1-2 CAMBACERES.ARB.(R. VILLALBA)
SP.BARRACAS 1-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
CLUB MERCEDES 1-0 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(A. N.RODRIGUEZ)
ARGENTINO 1-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
JUV. UNIDA 0-0 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
ATL.LUGANO LIBRE
CAMBACERES 2-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
MUÑIZ 0-1 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
ATL.LUGANO 0-0 SP. BARRACAS.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
EL PORVENIR 0-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-1 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO LIBRE
CENTRAL BALLESTER 1-2 ATL. LUGANO.ARB.(GONZALO CORREA)
DEP. PARAGUAYO 0-4 C. ESPAÑOL.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
JUVENTUD UNIDA 1-1 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
ARGENTINO 3-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
CLUB MERCEDES 3-2 MUÑIZ.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
SP.BARRACAS LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 2-0 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(DAVID CORNEJO)
CAMBACERES 0-0 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(BRIAN RODRIGUEZ)
ATL.LUGANO 2-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
SP.BARRACAS 0-0 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
MUÑIZ 0-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL LIBRE
CLUB MERCEDES 0-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 1-0 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(M.L. FORTUNATO)
ARGENTINO 4-2 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
JUV. UNIDA 1-1 MUÑIZ.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CENTRAL BALLESTER LIBRE
CAMBACERES 2-1 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
SP.BARRACAS 0-0 ARGENTINO.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
ATL.LUGANO 2-0 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
MUÑIZ 1-0 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
CENTRAL BALLESTER 0-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
EL PORVENIR LIBRE
EL PORVENIR 2-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
ARGENTINO 0-0 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
JUV.UNIDA 0-1 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 1-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 3-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(MAXI. LOPEZ MONTI)
CLUB MERCEDES LIBRE
C. BALLESTER 0-1 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(FRANCISCO VARANO)
ATL.LUGANO 2-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
CLUB MERCEDES 1-1 ARGENTINO.ARB.(DIEGO TORRES)
MUÑIZ 0-1 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(AXEL POGGE)
SP.BARRACAS 2-0 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(MARTIN MORENZA)
CAMBACERES LIBRE